Custom-Computer-Cables Banner2
Home
Custom Cable Assemblies
Custom Fiber
Fiber Assemblies
Pre-Terminated Fiber
Fiber Optic Pigtails
MTP Fiber Assemblies
Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Single Mode Fiber Cables
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
Aerial Fiber Optic Cable
Armored Fiber Optic Cable
Corning Fiber
OM4 Fiber
Manufacturing & Wholesale
   MIL SPEC Cable
   Industrial Cables
   Networking Cables
   Custom Computer Cables
   Wire Harnesses
   Coax Cable Assemblies
   Fiber Optic Cables
   Custom Harnesses
   IBM Cables
   Patch Cables
   Telco Cable Assemblies
   Power Cables
   Accessories and Parts
Ask an Expert
Quotes & Info Requests

Networking Cables
Fiber Cables, Cat 5e, Cat6 & Cat7 Patch Cords

cat 6We manufacture and market a full line of networking cables, such as fiber cables, fiber optic jumpers, CAT 5e, CAT6 patch cords, and Cat7 cables. To ensure complete customer satisfaction, our patch cords are fully tested before they are shipped. We also offer an extensive line of OEM cable equivalents such as Cisco Cables, Nortel cables, HP, Telco 25 pair cables, and IBM token ring Cables.

network cables

LAN / Networking Cables:

     Cat5E Cables with Molded Boots and w/o boots
     Cat 6, cat 6e, and Cat 7 Patch Cables with Molded Boots
     Flat Black Satin RJ45 Cable
     Telco Cables
     Bulk CAT5 and Cat5E Wire, Cat6, Cat6e and Cat7 wire
     Custom Patch Cables

custom-cables-free-consultation

Custom Networking Cables
In addition to standard networking cables, to completely fulfill the requirements of our customers, we also manufacture custom networking cables, to match the colors and lengths desired for your project.

wallplatesWall Plates & Jacks
We also  provide to our customers the widest variety of Category 5 Wall Plates and Jacks: Keystone Wall Plates

     Blank Wall Plates
     Surface Mount Boxes
     Surface Mount Inserts

 

crimp
modular

All our products are UL and CSA listed.

 

| Mil Spec Cables | Industrial Cables | Coax Cables | Fiber Optic Cables | Networking Cables |
| Custom Cables |Custom Harnesses | Wire Harnesses | Ask an Expert | Product at a Glance | IBM Cables |
| Patch Cables | Telco Assemblies | Power Cables | Installation Parts|
| Photo Gallery|
Quote Requests | Home |

 

Copyright 2014, All Rights Reserved.

www.zaphound.com
Web Counter
www.zaphound.com

blairex saline solution
Free-counter-plus.com
blairex saline solution