Home
Custom Cable Assemblies
Custom Fiber
Fiber Assemblies
Pre-Terminated Fiber
Fiber Optic Pigtails
MTP Fiber Assemblies
Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Single Mode Fiber Cables
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
Aerial Fiber Optic Cable
Armored Fiber Optic Cable
Corning Fiber
OM4 Fiber
Manufacturing & Wholesale
   MIL SPEC Cable
   Industrial Cables
   Networking Cables
   Custom Computer Cables
   Wire Harnesses
   Coax Cable Assemblies
   Fiber Optic Cables
   Custom Harnesses
   IBM Cables
   Patch Cables
   Telco Cable Assemblies
   Power Cables
   Accessories and Parts
Ask an Expert
Quotes & Info Requests

Multimode Fiber Optic Cable and Assemblies

Fiber Optic Cables Direct from the Manufacturer, Standard and Custom Multimode Fiber

Corning Fiber
from a Reliable Manufacturer and Supplier

REQUEST A QUOTE

We serve:

  • Data Centers, NOC/ Network Operations Centers, Command and Control Centers
  • IT Departments in Large Corporations
  • The US Government Agencies, State and Local Municipalities
  • Military facilities and installations in the USA and abroad
  • Medical Facilities and Hospitals
  • Educational Facilities, Campuses
  • Medium and Small Businesses, Offices
  • Green Energy Solution Providers
  • Cabling Installers, Network Installers, Premise Wiring Contractors, Fiber Cable Installlers
  • Residential and Home Wiring Installers
  • Builders and Contractors of Single and Multi-Housing Units, Apartment Complexes, Office Complexes and other Commercial Buildings
  • Cabling Contractors and Fiber Installers for Redevelopments, Retrofits
  • Stores, Dealers, and Resellers in the USA and Worldwide
Located in New York State our cable manufacturing company has invested extensively in advanced technology and production tooling to ensure the best quality of standard and custom cable assemblies at the most competitive prices.

Now you can buy multimode fiber optic cable and assemblies directly from the manufacturer. Our customers who need multimode fiber optic cables can contact us for fast quotes on the latest cabling products, custom projects, surplus fiber and more. We bring years of service and dedication to the interconnect needs of the computer and telecommunication cable assembly markets. Our staff of experienced professionals go to considerable lengths to maintain a cutting-edge knowledge of today's trends in networking and connectivity.

Please see below some of our multimode fiber optic cables:

OM3 Fiber Cables for Gigabit Ethernet
LC LC OM3 Fiber Optic Cables, Multimode 50Ám duplex
SC LC OM3 Fiber Optic Cables, Multimode 50Ám duplex
SC SC OM3 Fiber Optic Cables, Multimode 50Ám duplex
ST LC OM3 Fiber Optic Cables, Multimode 50Ám duplex
LC LC OM3 Optical Fiber Cables, Multimode 50Ám simplex
SC LC OM3 Fibre Optic Cables, Multimode 50Ám simplex
SC SC OM3 Fiber Optic Cables, Multimode 50Ám simplex
ST LC OM3 Fiber Optic Cables, Multimode 50Ám simplex

Multimode 50Ám Fiber Cables
LC LC fiber 3mm, Multimode 50Ám duplex
SC LC fiber 3mm, Multimode 50Ám duplex
SC SC fiber 3mm, Multimode 50Ám duplex
ST LC fiber 3mm, Multimode 50Ám duplex
ST SC fiber 3mm, Multimode 50Ám duplex
ST ST fiber 3mm, Multimode 50Ám duplex

Multimode 62.5Ám Fiber Cables
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex LC LC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex LC LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex SC LC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex SC LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex SC SC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex SC SC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex ST LC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex ST LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex ST SC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex ST SC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex ST ST fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex ST ST fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex LC LC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex LC LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex SC LC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex SC LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex SC SC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex SC SC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex ST LC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex ST LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex ST SC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex ST SC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex ST ST fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex ST ST fiber 3mm

Standard Length Multimode 50Ám, Multimode 62.5Ám and OM3 Gigabit Fiber Cables

Multimode 62.5Ám duplex LC LC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex LC LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex SC LC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex SC LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex SC SC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex SC SC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex ST LC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex ST LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex ST SC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex ST SC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex ST ST fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám duplex ST ST fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex LC LC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex LC LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex SC LC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex SC LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex SC SC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex SC SC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex ST LC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex ST LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex ST SC fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex ST SC fiber 3mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex ST ST fiber 2mm
Multimode 62.5Ám simplex ST ST fiber 3mm

Multimode 50Ám duplex LC LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 50Ám duplex LC LC OM3 gigabit
Multimode 50Ám duplex SC LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 50Ám duplex SC LC OM3 gigabit
Multimode 50Ám duplex SC SC fiber 3mm
Multimode 50Ám duplex SC SC OM3 gigabit
Multimode 50Ám duplex ST LC fiber 3mm
Multimode 50Ám duplex ST LC OM3 gigabit
Multimode 50Ám duplex ST SC fiber 3mm
Multimode 50Ám duplex ST ST fiber 3mm
Multimode 50Ám simplex LC LC OM3 gigabit
Multimode 50Ám simplex SC LC OM3 gigabit
Multimode 50Ám simplex SC SC OM3 gigabit
Multimode 50Ám simplex ST LC OM3 gigabit

More than fiber cords, we provide cable systems and solutions for indoor, outdoor and indoor/outdoor applications in data centers, industrial and harsh environments, custom solutions for green energy equipment and more.

 

| Home | Custom Cable Assemblies | Custom Fiber | Fiber Assemblies | Pre-Terminated Fiber | Fiber Optic Pigtails | MTP Fiber Assemblies | Fiber Optic Patch Cords | Multimode Fiber Optic Cable | Single Mode Fiber Cables | Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable | Aerial Fiber Optic Cable | Armored Fiber Optic Cable | Corning Fiber | OM4 Fiber | Manufacturing & Wholesale | MIL SPEC Cable | Industrial Cables | Networking Cables | Custom Computer Cables | Wire Harnesses | Coax Cable Assemblies | Fiber Optic Cables | Custom Harnesses | IBM Cables | Patch Cables | Telco Cable Assemblies | Power Cables | Accessories and Parts | Ask an Expert | Quotes & Info Requests


 

Copyright 2014, All Rights Reserved.

www.zaphound.com
Web Counter
www.zaphound.com

blairex saline solution
Free-counter-plus.com
blairex saline solution