Home
Custom Cable Assemblies
Custom Fiber
Fiber Assemblies
Pre-Terminated Fiber
Fiber Optic Pigtails
MTP Fiber Assemblies
Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Single Mode Fiber Cables
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
Aerial Fiber Optic Cable
Armored Fiber Optic Cable
Corning Fiber
OM4 Fiber
Manufacturing & Wholesale
   MIL SPEC Cable
   Industrial Cables
   Networking Cables
   Custom Computer Cables
   Wire Harnesses
   Coax Cable Assemblies
   Fiber Optic Cables
   Custom Harnesses
   IBM Cables
   Patch Cables
   Telco Cable Assemblies
   Power Cables
   Accessories and Parts
Ask an Expert
Quotes & Info Requests

Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Cables

Breakout Fiber Cables from 4 to 144 Fiber Strands, Standard and Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber

We manufacture pre-terminated fiber optic cables, from 4 to 144 Fiber Strands, in both Standard and Custom length Pre-Terminated Fiber.

     4 Fiber Pre-Terminated Cables - Single Mode, 4 strand
     6 Fiber Pre-Terminated Cables - Single Mode SC/UPC, 6 strand
     12 Fiber Pre-Terminated Cables - Single Mode, 12 strand
     24 Fiber Pre-Terminated Cables, 24 strand
     48 Fiber Pre-Terminated Cables, 48 strand
     72 Fiber Pre-Terminated Cables, 72 strand
     96 Fiber Pre-Terminated Cables, 96 strand
     144 Fiber Pre-Terminated Cables, 144 strand
     12 Ribbon Fiber Pigtail To 12 Loose Tube Preterminated Cables, 12 strand

Please see below our standard length breakout fiber cables:

Breakout Fiber Optic Cables, 900Ám
4 strand Fiber Optic Cables breakout, single mode, indoor, ST
6 strand Fiber Optic Cables breakout, singlemode, indoor, SC
6 strand Fiber Optic Cables breakout, single mode, indoor, SC, one end to pigtail
6 strand Fiber Optic Cables breakout, multimode, indoor, SC, one end to pigtail
6 strand Fiber Optic Cables breakout, singlemode, indoor, LC, one end to pigtail
6 strand Fiber Optic Cables breakout, multimode, indoor, LC, one end to pigtail
12 strand Fiber Optic Cables breakout, multimode, indoor SC and LC, one end to pigtail
12 strand Fiber Optic Cables breakout, singlemode, indoor, SC and LC, one end to pigtail
12 strand Fiber Optic Cables breakout pigtail to fan-out
24 strand Fiber Optic Cables breakout
48 strand Fiber Optic Cables breakout
72 strand Fiber Optic Cables breakout
96 strand Fiber Optic Cables breakout
144 strand Fiber Optic Cables breakout
12 Fiber Breakout kits, Loose Tube

Quick Quotes and Free Consultations

Please specify your fiber cabling needs (Fiber Cable Types, Quantities, etc)

Name*

 

Company or Installer*

 

E-Mail*

 


Please enter the security number you see above:

  

 

| Home | Custom Cable Assemblies | Custom Fiber | Fiber Assemblies | Pre-Terminated Fiber | Fiber Optic Pigtails | MTP Fiber Assemblies | Fiber Optic Patch Cords | Multimode Fiber Optic Cable | Single Mode Fiber Cables | Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable | Aerial Fiber Optic Cable | Armored Fiber Optic Cable | Corning Fiber | OM4 Fiber | Manufacturing & Wholesale | MIL SPEC Cable | Industrial Cables | Networking Cables | Custom Computer Cables | Wire Harnesses | Coax Cable Assemblies | Fiber Optic Cables | Custom Harnesses | IBM Cables | Patch Cables | Telco Cable Assemblies | Power Cables | Accessories and Parts | Ask an Expert | Quotes & Info Requests


 

Copyright 2014, All Rights Reserved.

www.zaphound.com
Web Counter
www.zaphound.com

blairex saline solution
Free-counter-plus.com
blairex saline solution