Custom-Computer-Cables Banner2
Home
Custom Cable Assemblies
Custom Fiber
Fiber Assemblies
Pre-Terminated Fiber
Fiber Optic Pigtails
MTP Fiber Assemblies
Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Single Mode Fiber Cables
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
Aerial Fiber Optic Cable
Armored Fiber Optic Cable
Corning Fiber
OM4 Fiber
Manufacturing & Wholesale
   MIL SPEC Cable
   Industrial Cables
   Networking Cables
   Custom Computer Cables
   Wire Harnesses
   Coax Cable Assemblies
   Fiber Optic Cables
   Custom Harnesses
   IBM Cables
   Patch Cables
   Telco Cable Assemblies
   Power Cables
   Accessories and Parts
Ask an Expert
Quotes & Info Requests

 Telco Cable Assemblies and Patch Panels

 manufactures and markets a full line of high quality Telco cable assemblies.  They are used for data and voice applications with punch down blocks, patch panels and distribution boxes. They can also be used as extension cables.  Our high quality starts with the purchase of the best cable, connectors and components and continues throughout the manufacturing and testing process.

Telco Custom CablesTelco Cable Assemblies

     Telco 50 female to female
     Telco 50 male to female
     Telco 50 male to male
     Telco 50 female to open
     Telco 50 male to open

 

custom-cables-free-consultation

Hydra Cable AssembliesOctopus /Hydra Cable Assemblies

     12 legs, 4 wire, RJ11 modular
     8 legs, 6 wire, RJ11 modular
     6 legs, 8 wire, RJ45 modular

Our octopus cables are built with our Category 5 cable to ensure optimum performance of your system.

Fan assemblies are available with standard  wiring configurations as well as in custom pinouts to fit your specific application. 

Please specify pinning: USOC, WECO, EIA/TIA 568A & B, 10 BaseT, Token Ring. Trunk cables are also available._______________________________


 

 

| Mil Spec Cables | Industrial Cables | Coax Cables | Fiber Optic Cables | Networking Cables |
| Custom Cables |Custom Harnesses | Wire Harnesses | Ask an Expert | Product at a Glance | IBM Cables |
| Patch Cables | Telco Assemblies | Power Cables | Installation Parts|
| Photo Gallery|
Quote Requests | Home |

 

Copyright 2014, All Rights Reserved.

www.zaphound.com
Web Counter
www.zaphound.com

blairex saline solution
Free-counter-plus.com
blairex saline solution